1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use it, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Round 15 Singapore

2010 Singapore Grand Prix Fantasy F1 results.

Drivers
DriverTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Fernando Alonso201206110020
Sebastian Vettel161206180
Mark Webber141206160
Jenson Button131206150
Nico Rosberg123206142
Rubens Barrichello115206134
Robert Kubica109206128
Felipe Massa1030612220
Adrian Sutil89106118
Michael Schumacher8820608
Nico Hülkenberg85106114
Vitaly Petrov82106012
Jaime Alguersuari80106010
Sebastien Buemi7710607
Lucas di Grassi650596
Heikki Kovalainen630585
Lewis Hamilton552035
Kamui Kobayashi502030
Timo Glock49049
Nick Heidfeld461036
Christian Klien31031
Bruno Senna29029
Jarno Trulli27027
Vitantonio Liuzzi11101


Chassis
ChassisTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Ferrari2841012212230
Red Bull28220122140
Mercedes GP1912012150
Williams1851512248
Renault1761512140
McLaren166209650
Toro Rosso1471012017
Virgin11401086
Force India90106218
Lotus900855
BMW Sauber8115660
Hispania600600


Engines
EngineTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Renault3122012214030
Ferrari26420122122
Mercedes-Benz2342012292
Cosworth1851512248


Player Scores
Pos.PlayerRace PointsDriver OneDriver TwoChassisEngine
1teabagyokel856109201282264
2jon_nais832161123284264
3Brogan80255201282264
4genji799131201282185
5AlexM792161201166264
6Chasz792201161166264
7FungusDBogeyman792161201166264
8james15howard792161201166264
9KekeTheKing792201161166264
10stuartgt792201161166264
11M88KE C787131201191264
12MalcolmComleyC&GC&J787201131191264
13cynicthe772141201166264
14McZiderRed772131201176264
15ramilas1772201141166264
16SiCo772201141166264
17Sakari76416155284264
18Nialler11754123201166264
19Boyle9974455141284264
20fat_jez742131123176312
21GeoffP72355201282185
22O_Danny_Boy72355201282185
23MajorDanby71255109284264
24FB71055109282264
25slickskid710109201166234
26cider_and_toast7015055284312
27Scanman69888141284185
28sobriety63614155176264
29fedupwithuserids6105520190264
30Sectator_of_Mr_Biffo6012015581264
31DefinitelyMaybe945995589191264
32gribbli5955585191264
33Still_At_It_Illmatic5925582191264
34jenov20035752015090234
35Banus5705516190264
36Muddytalker55755141176185
37Amdathlonuk5415514181264
38frostythesnowman5218855114264
39Speshal5218855114264
40snowy5125510390264


Player Selections
Team PrincipalDriver OneDriver TwoReserve DriverChassisEngineRemaining Cash
AlexMSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£105m
AmdathlonukLewis HamiltonMark WebberNico HülkenbergBMW SauberFerrari£40m
BanusLewis HamiltonSebastian VettelRobert KubicaForce IndiaFerrari£49m
Boyle99Lewis HamiltonMark WebberSebastien BuemiFerrariFerrari£22m
BroganLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullFerrari£2m
ChaszFernando AlonsoSebastian VettelVitaly PetrovMcLarenFerrari£46m
cider_and_toastKamui KobayashiLewis HamiltonAdrian SutilFerrariRenault£29m
cynictheMark WebberFernando AlonsoSebastien BuemiMcLarenFerrari£2m
DefinitelyMaybe94Lewis HamiltonAdrian SutilNico HülkenbergMercedes GPFerrari£19m
fat_jezJenson ButtonNico RosbergKamui KobayashiRenaultRenault£0m
FBLewis HamiltonRobert KubicaNico HülkenbergRed BullFerrari£10m
fedupwithuseridsLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiForce IndiaFerrari£157m
frostythesnowmanMichael SchumacherLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiVirginFerrari£30m
FungusDBogeymanSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoJaime AlguersuariMcLarenFerrari£5m
genjiJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullCosworth£47m
GeoffPLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiRed BullCosworth£36m
gribbliLewis HamiltonNico HülkenbergKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£22m
james15howardSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£2m
jenov2003Fernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiJaime AlguersuariForce IndiaMercedes-Benz£8m
jon_naisSebastian VettelNico RosbergAdrian SutilFerrariFerrari£0m
KekeTheKingFernando AlonsoSebastian VettelAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£0m
M88KE CJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£3m
MajorDanbyLewis HamiltonRobert KubicaAdrian SutilFerrariFerrari£31m
MalcolmComleyC&GC&JFernando AlonsoJenson ButtonKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£3m
McZiderRedJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoVitantonio LiuzziRenaultFerrari£16m
MuddytalkerLewis HamiltonMark WebberSebastien BuemiRenaultCosworth£199m
Nialler11Nico RosbergFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMcLarenFerrari£81m
O_Danny_BoyLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullCosworth£36m
ramilas1Fernando AlonsoMark WebberAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£29m
SakariSebastian VettelLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiFerrariFerrari£66m
ScanmanMichael SchumacherMark WebberKamui KobayashiFerrariCosworth£8m
Sectator_of_Mr_BiffoFernando AlonsoLewis HamiltonNico HülkenbergBMW SauberFerrari£113m
SiCoFernando AlonsoMark WebberAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£20m
slickskidRobert KubicaFernando AlonsoSebastien BuemiMcLarenMercedes-Benz£26m
snowyLewis HamiltonFelipe MassaNico RosbergForce IndiaFerrari£64m
sobrietyMark WebberLewis HamiltonNico RosbergRenaultFerrari£42m
SpeshalMichael SchumacherLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiVirginFerrari£30m
Still_At_It_IllmaticLewis HamiltonVitaly PetrovNico HülkenbergMercedes GPFerrari£22m
stuartgtFernando AlonsoSebastian VettelNico HülkenbergMcLarenFerrari£5m
teabagyokelRobert KubicaFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullFerrari£21m


Reserve Driver Revenge
(Players who would have scored more points if their reserve had been one of their active drivers)

Amdathlonuk Hülkenberg 85 vs. Hamilton 55
Banus Kubica 109 vs. Hamilton 55
Boyle99 Buemi 77 vs. Hamilton 55
Brogan Hülkenberg 85 vs. Hamilton 55
cider_and_toast Sutil 89 vs. Hamilton 55/Kobayashi 50
DefinitelyMaybe94 Hülkenberg 85 vs. Hamilton 55
FB Hülkenberg 85 vs. Hamilton 55
jenov2003 Alguersuari 80 vs. Kobayashi 50
MajorDanby Sutil 89 vs. Hamilton 55
Muddytalker Buemi 77 vs. Hamilton 55
O_Danny_Boy Hülkenberg 85 vs. Hamilton 55
Sectator_of_Mr_Biffo Hülkenberg 85 vs. Hamilton 55
snowy Rosberg 123 vs. Massa 103/Hamilton 55
sobriety Rosberg 123 vs. Hamilton 55
Still_At_It_Illmatic Hülkenberg 85 vs. Petrov 82/Hamilton 55

Share This