1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use it, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Round 6 Monaco

2010 Monaco Grand Prix Fantasy F1 results.

Drivers
DriverTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Mark Webber1982078100
Sebastian Vettel19820788020
Robert Kubica158207860
Felipe Massa148207850
Lewis Hamilton140207842
Fernando Alonso1320783420
Nico Rosberg126207828
Vitantonio Liuzzi116207818
Adrian Sutil110107822
Michael Schumacher108207810
Sebastien Buemi102107814
Jaime Alguersuari100107812
Vitaly Petrov9110738
Karun Chandhok770707
Jarno Trulli760706
Heikki Kovalainen580580
Bruno Senna580580
Rubens Barrichello5020300
Kamui Kobayashi3610260
Pedro de la Rosa3110210
Lucas di Grassi250250
Jenson Button222020
Timo Glock220220
Nico Hülkenberg101000


Chassis
ChassisTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Red Bull35620156180
Ferrari2501015684
Mercedes GP244201563830
Renault2341515168
Force India2111515640
Toro Rosso1921015626
McLaren142208042
Hispania13501287
Lotus13401286
BMW Sauber5710470
Virgin470470
Williams4515300


Engines
EngineTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Renault3862015618030
Ferrari2551515684
Mercedes-Benz2462015670
Cosworth1681514013


Player Scores
Pos.PlayerRace PointsDriver OneDriver TwoChassisEngine
1cider_and_toast944110198250386
2Brogan883140132356255
3slickskid883140132356255
4fat_jez878132126234386
5teabagyokel869126132356255
6FB853132110356255
7Sakari843140198250255
8jon_nais829198126250255
9Boyle99827140198234255
10Banus804140198211255
11GeoffP796140132356168
12O_Danny_Boy796140132356168
13MajorDanby771140126250255
14sobriety761132140234255
15snowy754140148211255
16fedupwithuserids738140132211255
17Still_At_It_Illmatic73014091244255
18AlexM727198132142255
19FungusDBogeyman727198132142255
20james15howard727198132142255
21KekeTheKing727132198142255
22ramilas1727132198142255
23stuartgt727132198142255
24Scanman724108198250168
25cynicthe687158132142255
26genji67822132356168
27Nialler11655126132142255
28SiCo655132126142255
29M88KE C65322132244255
30MalcolmComleyC&GC&J65313222244255
31McZiderRed65322132244255
32Muddytalker650132116234168
33DefinitelyMaybe9464914010244255
34gribbli64914010244255
35Chasz637132108142255
36jenov200359913210211246
37Sectator_of_Mr_Biffo58413214057255
38Amdathlonuk56314019857168
39frostythesnowman55010814047255
40Speshal55010814047255


Player Selections
Team PrincipalDriver OneDriver TwoReserve DriverChassisEngineRemaining Cash
AlexMMark WebberFernando AlonsoAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£67m
AmdathlonukLewis HamiltonSebastian VettelNico HülkenbergBMW SauberCosworth£158m
BanusLewis HamiltonSebastian VettelRobert KubicaForce IndiaFerrari£49m
Boyle99Lewis HamiltonMark WebberKamui KobayashiRenaultFerrari£101m
BroganLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullFerrari£2m
ChaszFernando AlonsoMichael SchumacherVitaly PetrovMcLarenFerrari£69m
cider_and_toastAdrian SutilMark WebberKamui KobayashiFerrariRenault£7m
cynictheRobert KubicaFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMcLarenFerrari£51m
DefinitelyMaybe94Lewis HamiltonNico HülkenbergAdrian SutilMercedes GPFerrari£19m
fat_jezFernando AlonsoNico RosbergKamui KobayashiRenaultRenault£1m
FBFernando AlonsoAdrian SutilNico HülkenbergRed BullFerrari£18m
fedupwithuseridsLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiForce IndiaFerrari£157m
frostythesnowmanMichael SchumacherLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiVirginFerrari£30m
FungusDBogeymanSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoJaime AlguersuariMcLarenFerrari£5m
genjiJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullCosworth£47m
GeoffPLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiRed BullCosworth£36m
gribbliLewis HamiltonNico HülkenbergKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£22m
james15howardSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£2m
jenov2003Fernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergKamui KobayashiForce IndiaMercedes-Benz£8m
jon_naisSebastian VettelNico RosbergAdrian SutilFerrariFerrari£0m
KekeTheKingFernando AlonsoSebastian VettelAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£0m
M88KE CJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£3m
MajorDanbyLewis HamiltonNico RosbergAdrian SutilFerrariFerrari£38m
MalcolmComleyC&GC&JFernando AlonsoJenson ButtonKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£3m
McZiderRedJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoVitaly PetrovMercedes GPFerrari£3m
MuddytalkerFernando AlonsoVitantonio LiuzziSebastien BuemiRenaultCosworth£344m
Nialler11Nico RosbergFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMcLarenFerrari£81m
O_Danny_BoyLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullCosworth£36m
ramilas1Fernando AlonsoMark WebberAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£29m
SakariLewis HamiltonMark WebberAdrian SutilFerrariFerrari£0m
ScanmanMichael SchumacherMark WebberKamui KobayashiFerrariCosworth£8m
Sectator_of_Mr_BiffoFernando AlonsoLewis HamiltonNico HülkenbergBMW SauberFerrari£113m
SiCoFernando AlonsoNico RosbergAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£78m
slickskidLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoSebastien BuemiRed BullFerrari£23m
snowyLewis HamiltonFelipe MassaNico RosbergForce IndiaFerrari£64m
sobrietyFernando AlonsoLewis HamiltonNico RosbergRenaultFerrari£99m
SpeshalMichael SchumacherLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiVirginFerrari£30m
Still_At_It_IllmaticLewis HamiltonVitaly PetrovNico HülkenbergMercedes GPFerrari£22m
stuartgtFernando AlonsoSebastian VettelNico HülkenbergMcLarenFerrari£5m
teabagyokelNico RosbergFernando AlonsoVitantonio LiuzziRed BullFerrari£7m


Reserve Driver Revenge
(Players who would have scored more points if their reserve had been one of their active drivers)

Banus Kubica 158 vs. Hamilton 140
DefinitelyMaybe94 Sutil 110 vs. Hülkenberg 10
gribbli Kobayashi 36 vs. Hülkenberg 10
jenov2003 Kobayashi 36 vs. Hülkenberg 10
M88KE C Kobayashi 36 vs. Button 22
MalcolmComleyC&GC&J Kobayashi 36 vs. Button 22
McZiderRed Petrov 91 vs. Button 22

Share This