1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use it, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Round 14 Italy

2010 Italian Grand Prix Fantasy F1 results.

Drivers
DriverTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Fernando Alonso193205310020
Jenson Button153205380
Felipe Massa133205360
Sebastian Vettel123205350
Nico Rosberg115205342
Mark Webber107205334
Nico Hülkenberg101205328
Robert Kubica95205322
Vitaly Petrov911053820
Rubens Barrichello87205314
Vitantonio Liuzzi830531020
Michael Schumacher81105318
Sebastien Buemi75105312
Timo Glock75051420
Pedro de la Rosa6910527
Jaime Alguersuari6810526
Adrian Sutil6710525
Heikki Kovalainen540513
Sakon Yamamoto530512
Lucas di Grassi510501
Jarno Trulli460460
Lewis Hamilton202000
Bruno Senna110110
Kamui Kobayashi101000


Chassis
ChassisTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Ferrari28620106160
Red Bull240201068430
Mercedes GP1811510660
Williams1682010642
McLaren153205380
Renault1511510630
Toro Rosso1331010518
Force India125510515
Virgin10601015
Lotus1000973
BMW Sauber6910527
Hispania640622


Engines
EngineTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Ferrari3162010616030
Mercedes-Benz24820106122
Renault2102010684
Cosworth1682010642


Player Scores
Pos.PlayerRace PointsDriver OneDriver TwoChassisEngine
1M88KE C843153193181316
2MalcolmComleyC&GC&J843193153181316
3jon_nais840123115286316
4teabagyokel81667193240316
5McZiderRed813153193151316
6FB80415395240316
7FungusDBogeyman785123193153316
8james15howard785123193153316
9KekeTheKing785193123153316
10stuartgt785193123153316
11Chasz777193115153316
12Nialler11777115193153316
13AlexM769107193153316
14Brogan76920193240316
15cynicthe769107193153316
16ramilas1769193107153316
17SiCo769193107153316
18genji754153193240168
19Sakari74512320286316
20Boyle9972920107286316
21MajorDanby7172095286316
22slickskid66167193153248
23fedupwithuserids65420193125316
24Scanman64281107286168
25GeoffP62120193240168
26O_Danny_Boy62120193240168
27gribbli61820101181316
28Still_At_It_Illmatic6082091181316
29Sectator_of_Mr_Biffo5981932069316
30snowy59420133125316
31sobriety59410720151316
32Banus58420123125316
33DefinitelyMaybe945842067181316
34jenov200357619310125248
35fat_jez54367115151210
36cider_and_toast5261020286210
37frostythesnowman5238120106316
38Speshal5238120106316
39Amdathlonuk5122010769316
40Muddytalker44620107151168


Player Selections
Team PrincipalDriver OneDriver TwoReserve DriverChassisEngineRemaining Cash
AlexMMark WebberFernando AlonsoAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£64m
AmdathlonukLewis HamiltonMark WebberNico HülkenbergBMW SauberFerrari£40m
BanusLewis HamiltonSebastian VettelRobert KubicaForce IndiaFerrari£49m
Boyle99Lewis HamiltonMark WebberKamui KobayashiFerrariFerrari£11m
BroganLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullFerrari£2m
ChaszFernando AlonsoNico RosbergVitaly PetrovMcLarenFerrari£102m
cider_and_toastKamui KobayashiLewis HamiltonAdrian SutilFerrariRenault£29m
cynictheMark WebberFernando AlonsoSebastien BuemiMcLarenFerrari£2m
DefinitelyMaybe94Lewis HamiltonAdrian SutilNico HülkenbergMercedes GPFerrari£19m
fat_jezAdrian SutilNico RosbergKamui KobayashiRenaultRenault£70m
FBJenson ButtonRobert KubicaNico HülkenbergRed BullFerrari£38m
fedupwithuseridsLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiForce IndiaFerrari£157m
frostythesnowmanMichael SchumacherLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiVirginFerrari£30m
FungusDBogeymanSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoJaime AlguersuariMcLarenFerrari£5m
genjiJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullCosworth£47m
GeoffPLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiRed BullCosworth£36m
gribbliLewis HamiltonNico HülkenbergKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£22m
james15howardSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£2m
jenov2003Fernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiJaime AlguersuariForce IndiaMercedes-Benz£8m
jon_naisSebastian VettelNico RosbergAdrian SutilFerrariFerrari£0m
KekeTheKingFernando AlonsoSebastian VettelAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£0m
M88KE CJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£3m
MajorDanbyLewis HamiltonRobert KubicaAdrian SutilFerrariFerrari£31m
MalcolmComleyC&GC&JFernando AlonsoJenson ButtonKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£3m
McZiderRedJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoVitantonio LiuzziRenaultFerrari£16m
MuddytalkerLewis HamiltonMark WebberSebastien BuemiRenaultCosworth£199m
Nialler11Nico RosbergFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMcLarenFerrari£81m
O_Danny_BoyLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullCosworth£36m
ramilas1Fernando AlonsoMark WebberAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£29m
SakariSebastian VettelLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiFerrariFerrari£66m
ScanmanMichael SchumacherMark WebberKamui KobayashiFerrariCosworth£8m
Sectator_of_Mr_BiffoFernando AlonsoLewis HamiltonNico HülkenbergBMW SauberFerrari£113m
SiCoFernando AlonsoMark WebberAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£20m
slickskidAdrian SutilFernando AlonsoSebastien BuemiRed BullMercedes-Benz£59m
snowyLewis HamiltonFelipe MassaNico RosbergForce IndiaFerrari£64m
sobrietyMark WebberLewis HamiltonNico RosbergRenaultFerrari£42m
SpeshalMichael SchumacherLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiVirginFerrari£30m
Still_At_It_IllmaticLewis HamiltonVitaly PetrovNico HülkenbergMercedes GPFerrari£22m
stuartgtFernando AlonsoSebastian VettelNico HülkenbergMcLarenFerrari£5m
teabagyokelAdrian SutilFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullFerrari£54m


Reserve Driver Revenge
(Players who would have scored more points if their reserve had been one of their active drivers)

Amdathlonuk Hülkenberg 101 vs. Hamilton 20
Banus Kubica 95 vs. Hamilton 20
Brogan Hülkenberg 101 vs. Hamilton 20
cider_and_toast Sutil 67 vs. Hamilton 20/Kobayashi 10
DefinitelyMaybe94 Hülkenberg 101 vs. Sutil 67/Hamilton 20
FB Hülkenberg 101 vs. Kubica 95
jenov2003 Alguersuari 68 vs. Kobayashi 10
MajorDanby Sutil 67 vs. Hamilton 20
Muddytalker Buemi 75 vs. Hamilton 20
O_Danny_Boy Hülkenberg 101 vs. Hamilton 20
Sectator_of_Mr_Biffo Hülkenberg 101 vs. Hamilton 20
slickskid Buemi 75 vs. Sutil 67
snowy Rosberg 115 vs. Hamilton 20
sobriety Rosberg 115 vs. Webber 107/Hamilton 20
Still_At_It_Illmatic Hülkenberg 101 vs. Petrov 91/Hamilton 20
teabagyokel Hülkenberg 101 vs. Sutil 67

Share This