1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use it, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Round 12 Hungary

2010 Hungarian Grand Prix Fantasy F1 results.

Drivers
DriverTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Mark Webber1902070100
Fernando Alonso170207080
Sebastian Vettel17020706020
Felipe Massa140207050
Vitaly Petrov132207042
Nico Hülkenberg124207034
Pedro de la Rosa117206928
Kamui Kobayashi1070691820
Jenson Button101106922
Rubens Barrichello93106914
Michael Schumacher91106912
Sebastien Buemi89106910
Vitantonio Liuzzi8710698
Heikki Kovalainen740677
Jarno Trulli730676
Timo Glock720675
Bruno Senna710674
Lucas di Grassi690663
Sakon Yamamoto680662
Lewis Hamilton4320230
Robert Kubica4320230
Nico Rosberg3520150
Adrian Sutil2510150
Jaime Alguersuari111010


Chassis
ChassisTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Red Bull32020140160
Ferrari29020140130
Williams2021513948
BMW Sauber1941013846
McLaren15915922230
Renault155209342
Lotus147013413
Virgin14101338
Hispania13901336
Mercedes GP111158412
Force India10210848
Toro Rosso90107010


Engines
EngineTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Renault32020140160
Ferrari29020140130
Mercedes-Benz222201383430
Cosworth2021513948


Player Scores
Pos.PlayerRace PointsDriver OneDriver TwoChassisEngine
1teabagyokel912132170320290
2slickskid83525170320320
3Brogan82343170320290
4FB82317043320290
5Boyle9981343190290290
6Sakari81319043290290
7AlexM809190170159290
8cynicthe809190170159290
9ramilas1809170190159290
10SiCo809170190159290
11genji793101170320202
12FungusDBogeyman789170170159290
13james15howard789170170159290
14KekeTheKing789170170159290
15stuartgt789170170159290
16jon_nais78517035290290
17Scanman77391190290202
18cider_and_toast76010743290320
19GeoffP73543170320202
20O_Danny_Boy73543170320202
21sobriety72519043202290
22Amdathlonuk71743190194290
23Sectator_of_Mr_Biffo69717043194290
24fat_jez68017035155320
25M88KE C672101170111290
26MalcolmComleyC&GC&J672170101111290
27McZiderRed672101170111290
28MajorDanby6664343290290
29Chasz65417035159290
30Nialler1165435170159290
31Banus60543170102290
32fedupwithuserids60543170102290
33jenov2003601170107102222
34Muddytalker59043190155202
35Still_At_It_Illmatic57643132111290
36snowy57543140102290
37gribbli56843124111290
38frostythesnowman5659143141290
39Speshal5659143141290
40DefinitelyMaybe944694325111290


Player Selections
Team PrincipalDriver OneDriver TwoReserve DriverChassisEngineRemaining Cash
AlexMMark WebberFernando AlonsoAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£64m
AmdathlonukLewis HamiltonMark WebberNico HülkenbergBMW SauberFerrari£40m
BanusLewis HamiltonSebastian VettelRobert KubicaForce IndiaFerrari£49m
Boyle99Lewis HamiltonMark WebberKamui KobayashiFerrariFerrari£11m
BroganLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullFerrari£2m
ChaszFernando AlonsoNico RosbergVitaly PetrovMcLarenFerrari£102m
cider_and_toastKamui KobayashiLewis HamiltonAdrian SutilFerrariRenault£29m
cynictheMark WebberFernando AlonsoSebastien BuemiMcLarenFerrari£2m
DefinitelyMaybe94Lewis HamiltonAdrian SutilNico HülkenbergMercedes GPFerrari£19m
fat_jezFernando AlonsoNico RosbergKamui KobayashiRenaultRenault£1m
FBFernando AlonsoRobert KubicaNico HülkenbergRed BullFerrari£46m
fedupwithuseridsLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiForce IndiaFerrari£157m
frostythesnowmanMichael SchumacherLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiVirginFerrari£30m
FungusDBogeymanSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoJaime AlguersuariMcLarenFerrari£5m
genjiJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullCosworth£47m
GeoffPLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiRed BullCosworth£36m
gribbliLewis HamiltonNico HülkenbergKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£22m
james15howardSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£2m
jenov2003Fernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiJaime AlguersuariForce IndiaMercedes-Benz£8m
jon_naisSebastian VettelNico RosbergAdrian SutilFerrariFerrari£0m
KekeTheKingFernando AlonsoSebastian VettelAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£0m
M88KE CJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£3m
MajorDanbyLewis HamiltonRobert KubicaAdrian SutilFerrariFerrari£31m
MalcolmComleyC&GC&JFernando AlonsoJenson ButtonKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£3m
McZiderRedJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoVitantonio LiuzziMercedes GPFerrari£1m
MuddytalkerLewis HamiltonMark WebberSebastien BuemiRenaultCosworth£199m
Nialler11Nico RosbergFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMcLarenFerrari£81m
O_Danny_BoyLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullCosworth£36m
ramilas1Fernando AlonsoMark WebberAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£29m
SakariMark WebberRobert KubicaKamui KobayashiFerrariFerrari£88m
ScanmanMichael SchumacherMark WebberKamui KobayashiFerrariCosworth£8m
Sectator_of_Mr_BiffoFernando AlonsoLewis HamiltonNico HülkenbergBMW SauberFerrari£113m
SiCoFernando AlonsoMark WebberAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£20m
slickskidAdrian SutilFernando AlonsoSebastien BuemiRed BullRenault£63m
snowyLewis HamiltonFelipe MassaNico RosbergForce IndiaFerrari£64m
sobrietyMark WebberLewis HamiltonNico RosbergWilliamsFerrari£101m
SpeshalMichael SchumacherLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiVirginFerrari£30m
Still_At_It_IllmaticLewis HamiltonVitaly PetrovNico HülkenbergMercedes GPFerrari£22m
stuartgtFernando AlonsoSebastian VettelNico HülkenbergMcLarenFerrari£5m
teabagyokelVitaly PetrovFernando AlonsoSebastien BuemiRed BullFerrari£70m


Reserve Driver Revenge
(Players who would have scored more points if their reserve had been one of their active drivers)

Amdathlonuk Hülkenberg 124 vs. Hamilton 43
Boyle99 Kobayashi 107 vs. Hamilton 43
Brogan Hülkenberg 124 vs. Hamilton 43
Chasz Petrov 132 vs. Rosberg 35
DefinitelyMaybe94 Hülkenberg 124 vs. Hamilton 43/Sutil 25
fat_jez Kobayashi 107 vs. Rosberg 35
FB Hülkenberg 124 vs. Kubica 43
fedupwithuserids Kobayashi 107 vs. Hamilton 43
frostythesnowman Kobayashi 107 vs. Schumacher 91/Hamilton 43
genji Hülkenberg 124 vs. Button 101
GeoffP Kobayashi 107 vs. Hamilton 43
gribbli Kobayashi 107 vs. Hamilton 43
M88KE C Kobayashi 107 vs. Button 101
MalcolmComleyC&GC&J Kobayashi 107 vs. Button 101
Muddytalker Buemi 89 vs. Hamilton 43
Nialler11 Kobayashi 107 vs. Rosberg 35
O_Danny_Boy Hülkenberg 124 vs. Hamilton 43
Sakari Kobayashi 107 vs. Kubica 43
Scanman Kobayashi 107 vs. Schumacher 91
Sectator_of_Mr_Biffo Hülkenberg 124 vs. Hamilton 43
slickskid Buemi 89 vs. Sutil 25
Speshal Kobayashi 107 vs. Schumacher 91/Hamilton 43
Still_At_It_Illmatic Hülkenberg 124 vs. Hamilton 43

Share This