1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use it, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Round 11 Germany

2010 German Grand Prix Fantasy F1 results.

Drivers
DriverTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Fernando Alonso1872067100
Felipe Massa167206780
Sebastian Vettel16720676020
Lewis Hamilton137206750
Jenson Button129206742
Mark Webber121206734
Robert Kubica114206628
Nico Rosberg108206622
Rubens Barrichello96206610
Nico Hülkenberg9420668
Michael Schumacher94106618
Vitantonio Liuzzi90065520
Vitaly Petrov90106614
Kamui Kobayashi88106612
Timo Glock87064320
Pedro de la Rosa8310667
Jaime Alguersuari8210666
Adrian Sutil7910654
Bruno Senna650632
Heikki Kovalainen560560
Lucas di Grassi500500
Sakon Yamamoto190190
Sebastien Buemi111010
Jarno Trulli3030


Chassis
ChassisTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Ferrari33420134180
Red Bull2482013494
McLaren2462013492
Mercedes GP217151324030
Renault1891513242
Williams1702013218
BMW Sauber1611013219
Force India14451309
Virgin11701143
Hispania840822
Toro Rosso8310676
Lotus590590


Engines
EngineTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Ferrari33420134180
Mercedes-Benz276201349230
Renault2482013494
Cosworth1702013218


Player Scores
Pos.PlayerRace PointsDriver OneDriver TwoChassisEngine
1jon_nais943167108334334
2FungusDBogeyman934167187246334
3james15howard934167187246334
4KekeTheKing934187167246334
5stuartgt934187167246334
6Boyle99926137121334334
7MajorDanby919137114334334
8Brogan906137187248334
9Sakari897121108334334
10AlexM888121187246334
11ramilas1888187121246334
12SiCo888187121246334
13FB881187114246334
14Chasz875187108246334
15Nialler11875108187246334
16M88KE C867129187217334
17MalcolmComleyC&GC&J867187129217334
18McZiderRed867129187217334
19Sectator_of_Mr_Biffo819187137161334
20cynicthe815121114246334
21teabagyokel80990137248334
22fedupwithuserids802137187144334
23cider_and_toast79879137334248
24Banus782137167144334
25gribbli78213794217334
26snowy782137167144334
27Still_At_It_Illmatic77813790217334
28DefinitelyMaybe9476713779217334
29sobriety762121137170334
30slickskid76079187246248
31Amdathlonuk753137121161334
32GeoffP742137187248170
33O_Danny_Boy742137187248170
34genji734129187248170
35fat_jez732187108189248
36Scanman71994121334170
37jenov200369518788144276
38frostythesnowman68294137117334
39Speshal68294137117334
40Muddytalker617137121189170


Player Selections
Team PrincipalDriver OneDriver TwoReserve DriverChassisEngineRemaining Cash
AlexMMark WebberFernando AlonsoRobert KubicaMcLarenFerrari£10m
AmdathlonukLewis HamiltonMark WebberNico HülkenbergBMW SauberFerrari£40m
BanusLewis HamiltonSebastian VettelRobert KubicaForce IndiaFerrari£49m
Boyle99Lewis HamiltonMark WebberKamui KobayashiFerrariFerrari£11m
BroganLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullFerrari£2m
ChaszFernando AlonsoNico RosbergVitaly PetrovMcLarenFerrari£102m
cider_and_toastAdrian SutilLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiFerrariRenault£29m
cynictheMark WebberRobert KubicaSebastien BuemiMcLarenFerrari£11m
DefinitelyMaybe94Lewis HamiltonAdrian SutilNico HülkenbergMercedes GPFerrari£19m
fat_jezFernando AlonsoNico RosbergKamui KobayashiRenaultRenault£1m
FBFernando AlonsoRobert KubicaNico HülkenbergMcLarenFerrari£23m
fedupwithuseridsLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiForce IndiaFerrari£157m
frostythesnowmanMichael SchumacherLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiVirginFerrari£30m
FungusDBogeymanSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoJaime AlguersuariMcLarenFerrari£5m
genjiJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullCosworth£47m
GeoffPLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiRed BullCosworth£36m
gribbliLewis HamiltonNico HülkenbergKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£22m
james15howardSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£2m
jenov2003Fernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiJaime AlguersuariForce IndiaMercedes-Benz£8m
jon_naisSebastian VettelNico RosbergAdrian SutilFerrariFerrari£0m
KekeTheKingFernando AlonsoSebastian VettelAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£0m
M88KE CJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£3m
MajorDanbyLewis HamiltonRobert KubicaAdrian SutilFerrariFerrari£31m
MalcolmComleyC&GC&JFernando AlonsoJenson ButtonKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£3m
McZiderRedJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoVitantonio LiuzziMercedes GPFerrari£1m
MuddytalkerLewis HamiltonMark WebberSebastien BuemiRenaultCosworth£199m
Nialler11Nico RosbergFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMcLarenFerrari£81m
O_Danny_BoyLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullCosworth£36m
ramilas1Fernando AlonsoMark WebberAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£29m
SakariMark WebberNico RosbergRobert KubicaFerrariFerrari£19m
ScanmanMichael SchumacherMark WebberKamui KobayashiFerrariCosworth£8m
Sectator_of_Mr_BiffoFernando AlonsoLewis HamiltonNico HülkenbergBMW SauberFerrari£113m
SiCoFernando AlonsoMark WebberAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£20m
slickskidAdrian SutilFernando AlonsoSebastien BuemiMcLarenRenault£40m
snowyLewis HamiltonFelipe MassaNico RosbergForce IndiaFerrari£64m
sobrietyMark WebberLewis HamiltonNico RosbergWilliamsFerrari£101m
SpeshalMichael SchumacherLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiVirginFerrari£30m
Still_At_It_IllmaticLewis HamiltonVitaly PetrovNico HülkenbergMercedes GPFerrari£22m
stuartgtFernando AlonsoSebastian VettelNico HülkenbergMcLarenFerrari£5m
teabagyokelVitaly PetrovLewis HamiltonSebastien BuemiRed BullFerrari£26m


Reserve Driver Revenge
(Players who would have scored more points if their reserve had been one of their active drivers)

cider_and_toast Kobayashi 88 vs. Sutil 79
DefinitelyMaybe94 Hülkenberg 94 vs. Sutil 79
Sakari Kubica 114 vs. Rosberg 108
Still_At_It_Illmatic Hülkenberg 94 vs. Petrov 90

Share This