1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use it, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Round 4 China

2010 Chinese Grand Prix Fantasy F1 results.

Drivers
DriverTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Jenson Button1762056100
Lewis Hamilton17620568020
Nico Rosberg136205660
Fernando Alonso126205650
Robert Kubica118205642
Vitaly Petrov11410562820
Sebastian Vettel110205634
Mark Webber98205622
Felipe Massa94205618
Michael Schumacher90205614
Adrian Sutil88205612
Heikki Kovalainen82055720
Bruno Senna79054520
Rubens Barrichello76105610
Karun Chandhok76052420
Jaime Alguersuari7410568
Nico Hülkenberg7110556
Jarno Trulli260260
Pedro de la Rosa171070
Sebastien Buemi101000
Kamui Kobayashi101000
Lucas di Grassi8080
Timo Glock0000
Vitantonio Liuzzi0000


Chassis
ChassisTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
McLaren31220112180
Mercedes GP2062011274
Ferrari2002011268
Renault1971511270
Red Bull1882011256
Williams1371011116
Hispania11501069
Force India10810561230
Lotus880817
Toro Rosso7410568
BMW Sauber171070
Virgin8080


Engines
EngineTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Mercedes-Benz31220112180
Renault2082011276
Ferrari2002011268
Cosworth168101111730


Player Scores
Pos.PlayerRace PointsDriver OneDriver TwoChassisEngine
1Nialler11774136126312200
2SiCo774126136312200
3cynicthe756118126312200
4AlexM748110126312200
5Chasz748126110312200
6FungusDBogeyman748110126312200
7james15howard748110126312200
8KekeTheKing748126110312200
9stuartgt748126110312200
10ramilas173612698312200
11teabagyokel73698126312200
12MajorDanby712176136200200
13M88KE C708176126206200
14MalcolmComleyC&GC&J708126176206200
15McZiderRed708176126206200
16sobriety699126176197200
17Brogan690176126188200
18slickskid690176126188200
19Boyle9967117698197200
20genji658176126188168
21GeoffP658176126188168
22O_Danny_Boy658176126188168
23DefinitelyMaybe9465317671206200
24gribbli65317671206200
25jon_nais646110136200200
26Sakari646110136200200
27jenov200361712671108312
28fedupwithuserids610176126108200
29fat_jez607126136137208
30Still_At_It_Illmatic59217610206200
31FB58512671188200
32Banus57817694108200
33snowy57817694108200
34Scanman5569098200168
35cider_and_toast5318898137208
36Muddytalker5231260197200
37Sectator_of_Mr_Biffo51912617617200
38frostythesnowman474901768200
39Speshal474901768200
40Amdathlonuk47117611017168


Player Selections
Team PrincipalDriver OneDriver TwoReserve DriverChassisEngineRemaining Cash
AlexMSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£2m
AmdathlonukLewis HamiltonSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoBMW SauberCosworth£75m
BanusLewis HamiltonFelipe MassaRobert KubicaForce IndiaFerrari£83m
Boyle99Lewis HamiltonMark WebberKamui KobayashiRenaultFerrari£101m
BroganLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullFerrari£2m
ChaszFernando AlonsoSebastian VettelVitaly PetrovMcLarenFerrari£34m
cider_and_toastAdrian SutilMark WebberKamui KobayashiWilliamsRenault£136m
cynictheRobert KubicaFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMcLarenFerrari£51m
DefinitelyMaybe94Lewis HamiltonNico HülkenbergAdrian SutilMercedes GPFerrari£19m
fat_jezFernando AlonsoNico RosbergKamui KobayashiWilliamsRenault£48m
FBFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergSebastien BuemiRed BullFerrari£36m
fedupwithuseridsLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiForce IndiaFerrari£157m
frostythesnowmanMichael SchumacherLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiVirginFerrari£30m
FungusDBogeymanSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMcLarenFerrari£5m
genjiJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullCosworth£47m
GeoffPLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiRed BullCosworth£36m
gribbliLewis HamiltonNico HülkenbergKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£22m
james15howardSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£2m
jenov2003Fernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergKamui KobayashiForce IndiaMercedes-Benz£8m
jon_naisSebastian VettelNico RosbergAdrian SutilFerrariFerrari£0m
KekeTheKingFernando AlonsoSebastian VettelNico HülkenbergMcLarenFerrari£18m
M88KE CJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£3m
MajorDanbyLewis HamiltonNico RosbergAdrian SutilFerrariFerrari£38m
MalcolmComleyC&GC&JFernando AlonsoJenson ButtonKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£3m
McZiderRedJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£3m
MuddytalkerFernando AlonsoVitantonio LiuzziSebastien BuemiRenaultFerrari£201m
Nialler11Nico RosbergFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMcLarenFerrari£81m
O_Danny_BoyLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullCosworth£36m
ramilas1Fernando AlonsoMark WebberAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£29m
SakariSebastian VettelNico RosbergAdrian SutilFerrariFerrari£0m
ScanmanMichael SchumacherMark WebberKamui KobayashiFerrariCosworth£8m
Sectator_of_Mr_BiffoFernando AlonsoLewis HamiltonNico HülkenbergBMW SauberFerrari£113m
SiCoFernando AlonsoNico RosbergAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£78m
slickskidLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoBruno SennaRed BullFerrari£23m
snowyLewis HamiltonFelipe MassaNico RosbergForce IndiaFerrari£64m
sobrietyFernando AlonsoLewis HamiltonNico RosbergRenaultFerrari£99m
SpeshalMichael SchumacherLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiVirginFerrari£30m
Still_At_It_IllmaticLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiNico HülkenbergMercedes GPFerrari£22m
stuartgtSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergMcLarenFerrari£5m
teabagyokelMark WebberFernando AlonsoVitantonio LiuzziMcLarenFerrari£46m


Reserve Driver Revenge
(Players who would have scored more points if their reserve had been one of their active drivers)

Amdathlonuk - Alonso 126 vs. Vettel 110
Banus - Kubica 118 vs. Massa 94
Chasz - Petrov 114 vs. Vettel 110
DefinitelyMaybe94 - Sutil 88 vs. Hülkenberg 71
Muddytalker - Buemi 10 vs. Liuzzi 0
snowy - Rosberg 136 vs. Massa 94
sobriety - Rosberg 136 vs. Alonso 126
Still_At_It_Illmatic - Hülkenberg 71 vs. Kobayashi 10

Share This