1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use it, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Round 13 Belgium

2010 Belgian Grand Prix Fantasy F1 results.

Drivers
DriverTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Lewis Hamilton184204410020
Mark Webber144204480
Robert Kubica124204460
Felipe Massa114204450
Adrian Sutil106204442
Michael Schumacher10210442820
Nico Rosberg88104434
Vitaly Petrov820441820
Nico Hülkenberg7020437
Sebastian Vettel6920436
Vitantonio Liuzzi68104414
Kamui Kobayashi6604422
Sebastien Buemi64104410
Jaime Alguersuari6210448
Heikki Kovalainen5810435
Fernando Alonso5720370
Timo Glock5610433
Pedro de la Rosa5604412
Lucas di Grassi470434
Jarno Trulli450432
Sakon Yamamoto430421
Jenson Button3520150
Rubens Barrichello202000
Bruno Senna5050


Chassis
ChassisTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Red Bull22320878630
McLaren1792059100
Renault176108878
Mercedes GP160108862
Force India159158856
Ferrari151208150
BMW Sauber12208834
Toro Rosso116108818
Lotus985867
Virgin985867
Williams7020437
Hispania480471


Engines
EngineTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Mercedes-Benz2502088142
Renault2482088140
Ferrari21020887230
Cosworth118208612


Player Scores
Pos.PlayerRace PointsDriver OneDriver TwoChassisEngine
1Boyle99689184144151210
2Sakari689144184151210
3Brogan67418457223210
4MajorDanby669184124151210
5snowy667184114159210
6Amdathlonuk660184144122210
7DefinitelyMaybe94660184106160210
8cider_and_toast64966184151248
9slickskid63610657223250
10Still_At_It_Illmatic63618482160210
11gribbli62418470160210
12Banus62218469159210
13Muddytalker622184144176118
14FB61457124223210
15fedupwithuserids61018457159210
16sobriety60814418470210
17frostythesnowman59410218498210
18Speshal59410218498210
19AlexM59014457179210
20cynicthe59014457179210
21ramilas159057144179210
22SiCo59057144179210
23GeoffP58218457223118
24O_Danny_Boy58218457223118
25Sectator_of_Mr_Biffo57357184122210
26teabagyokel5728257223210
27fat_jez5695788176248
28Chasz5345788179210
29Nialler115348857179210
30jenov20035325766159250
31jon_nais5186988151210
32FungusDBogeyman5156957179210
33james15howard5156957179210
34KekeTheKing5155769179210
35Scanman515102144151118
36stuartgt5155769179210
37McZiderRed4783557176210
38M88KE C4623557160210
39MalcolmComleyC&GC&J4625735160210
40genji4333557223118


Player Selections
Team PrincipalDriver OneDriver TwoReserve DriverChassisEngineRemaining Cash
AlexMMark WebberFernando AlonsoAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£64m
AmdathlonukLewis HamiltonMark WebberNico HülkenbergBMW SauberFerrari£40m
BanusLewis HamiltonSebastian VettelRobert KubicaForce IndiaFerrari£49m
Boyle99Lewis HamiltonMark WebberKamui KobayashiFerrariFerrari£11m
BroganLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullFerrari£2m
ChaszFernando AlonsoNico RosbergVitaly PetrovMcLarenFerrari£102m
cider_and_toastKamui KobayashiLewis HamiltonAdrian SutilFerrariRenault£29m
cynictheMark WebberFernando AlonsoSebastien BuemiMcLarenFerrari£2m
DefinitelyMaybe94Lewis HamiltonAdrian SutilNico HülkenbergMercedes GPFerrari£19m
fat_jezFernando AlonsoNico RosbergKamui KobayashiRenaultRenault£1m
FBFernando AlonsoRobert KubicaNico HülkenbergRed BullFerrari£46m
fedupwithuseridsLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiForce IndiaFerrari£157m
frostythesnowmanMichael SchumacherLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiVirginFerrari£30m
FungusDBogeymanSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoJaime AlguersuariMcLarenFerrari£5m
genjiJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullCosworth£47m
GeoffPLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiRed BullCosworth£36m
gribbliLewis HamiltonNico HülkenbergKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£22m
james15howardSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£2m
jenov2003Fernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiJaime AlguersuariForce IndiaMercedes-Benz£8m
jon_naisSebastian VettelNico RosbergAdrian SutilFerrariFerrari£0m
KekeTheKingFernando AlonsoSebastian VettelAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£0m
M88KE CJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£3m
MajorDanbyLewis HamiltonRobert KubicaAdrian SutilFerrariFerrari£31m
MalcolmComleyC&GC&JFernando AlonsoJenson ButtonKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£3m
McZiderRedJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoVitantonio LiuzziRenaultFerrari£16m
MuddytalkerLewis HamiltonMark WebberSebastien BuemiRenaultCosworth£199m
Nialler11Nico RosbergFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMcLarenFerrari£81m
O_Danny_BoyLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullCosworth£36m
ramilas1Fernando AlonsoMark WebberAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£29m
SakariMark WebberLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiFerrariFerrari£25m
ScanmanMichael SchumacherMark WebberKamui KobayashiFerrariCosworth£8m
Sectator_of_Mr_BiffoFernando AlonsoLewis HamiltonNico HülkenbergBMW SauberFerrari£113m
SiCoFernando AlonsoMark WebberAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£20m
slickskidAdrian SutilFernando AlonsoSebastien BuemiRed BullMercedes-Benz£53m
snowyLewis HamiltonFelipe MassaNico RosbergForce IndiaFerrari£64m
sobrietyMark WebberLewis HamiltonNico RosbergWilliamsFerrari£101m
SpeshalMichael SchumacherLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiVirginFerrari£30m
Still_At_It_IllmaticLewis HamiltonVitaly PetrovNico HülkenbergMercedes GPFerrari£22m
stuartgtFernando AlonsoSebastian VettelNico HülkenbergMcLarenFerrari£5m
teabagyokelVitaly PetrovFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullFerrari£70m


Reserve Driver Revenge
(Players who would have scored more points if their reserve had been one of their active drivers)

AlexM Sutil 106 vs. Alonso 57
Banus Kubica 124 vs. Vettel 69
Brogan Hülkenberg 70 vs. Alonso 57
Chasz Petrov 82 vs. Alonso 57
cider_and_toast Sutil 106 vs. Kobayashi 66
cynicthe Buemi 64 vs. Alonso 57
fat_jez Kobayashi 66 vs. Alonso 57
FB Hülkenberg 70 vs. Alonso 57
fedupwithuserids Kobayashi 66 vs. Alonso 57
FungusDBogeyman Alguersuari 62 vs. Alonso 57
genji Hülkenberg 70 vs. Alonso 57/Button 35
GeoffP Kobayashi 66 vs. Alonso 57
james15howard Sutil 106 vs. Vettel 69/Alonso 57
jenov2003 Alguersuari 62 vs. Alonso 57
jon_nais Sutil 106 vs. Rosberg 88/Vettel 69
KekeTheKing Sutil 106 vs. Vettel 69/Alonso 57
M88KE C Kobayashi 66 vs. Alonso 57/Button 35
MalcolmComleyC&GC&J Kobayashi 66 vs. Alonso 57/Button 35
McZiderRed Liuzzi 68 vs. Alonso 57/Button 35
Nialler11 Kobayashi 66 vs. Alonso 57
O_Danny_Boy Hülkenberg 70 vs. Alonso 57
ramilas1 Sutil 106 vs. Alonso 57
Sectator_of_Mr_Biffo Hülkenberg 70 vs. Alonso 57
SiCo Sutil 106 vs. Alonso 57
slickskid Buemi 64 vs. Alonso 57
stuartgt Hülkenberg 70 vs. Vettel 69/Alonso 57
teabagyokel Hülkenberg 70 vs. Alonso 57

Share This