1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use it, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Round 19 Abu Dhabi

2010 Abu Dhabi Grand Prix Fantasy F1 results.

Drivers
DriverTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Sebastian Vettel1752055100
Lewis Hamilton17520558020
Jenson Button135205560
Nico Rosberg125205550
Vitaly Petrov109205534
Robert Kubica107105542
Fernando Alonso103205528
Jaime Alguersuari10310551820
Mark Webber97205522
Felipe Massa89205514
Rubens Barrichello85205510
Nick Heidfeld77105512
Adrian Sutil7310558
Kamui Kobayashi7210557
Nico Hülkenberg7010555
Sebastien Buemi610556
Heikki Kovalainen580544
Lucas di Grassi560533
Bruno Senna550532
Christian Klien540531
Jarno Trulli510510
Timo Glock430430
Michael Schumacher202000
Vitantonio Liuzzi101000


Chassis
ChassisTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Red Bull2822011012230
McLaren27020110140
Renault2011511076
Ferrari1722011042
Williams1401511015
BMW Sauber1391011019
Toro Rosso139511024
Mercedes GP125205550
Hispania10901063
Lotus10901054
Virgin990963
Force India7310558


Engines
EngineTotal PointsQualifyingLapsPositionBonus
Renault27220110142
Mercedes-Benz27020110140
Ferrari206201104630
Cosworth1401511015


Player Scores
Pos.PlayerRace PointsDriver OneDriver TwoChassisEngine
1AlexM820175103270272
2FB770175107282206
3Brogan766175103282206
4Chasz754103175270206
5FungusDBogeyman754175103270206
6james15howard754175103270206
7stuartgt754103175270206
8slickskid750107103270270
9fat_jez733135125201272
10Sakari71697175172272
11teabagyokel716125103282206
12Nialler11704125103270206
13GeoffP700175103282140
14O_Danny_Boy700175103282140
15KekeTheKing698103107282206
16cider_and_toast69172175172272
17sobriety67997175201206
18jon_nais678175125172206
19cynicthe67697103270206
20ramilas167610397270206
21SiCo67610397270206
22genji660135103282140
23MajorDanby660175107172206
24Boyle9965017597172206
25McZiderRed645135103201206
26Banus62917517573206
27Sectator_of_Mr_Biffo623103175139206
28Amdathlonuk61717597139206
29Still_At_It_Illmatic615175109125206
30Muddytalker61317597201140
31DefinitelyMaybe9457917573125206
32gribbli57617570125206
33M88KE C569135103125206
34MalcolmComleyC&GC&J569103135125206
35fedupwithuserids55717510373206
36snowy5431758973206
37jenov20035181037273270
38frostythesnowman5002017599206
39Speshal5002017599206
40Scanman4292097172140


Player Selections
Team PrincipalDriver OneDriver TwoReserve DriverChassisEngineRemaining Cash
AlexMSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoSebastien BuemiMcLarenRenault£30m
AmdathlonukLewis HamiltonMark WebberNico HülkenbergBMW SauberFerrari£40m
BanusLewis HamiltonSebastian VettelRobert KubicaForce IndiaFerrari£49m
Boyle99Lewis HamiltonMark WebberSebastien BuemiFerrariFerrari£22m
BroganLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullFerrari£2m
ChaszFernando AlonsoSebastian VettelVitaly PetrovMcLarenFerrari£46m
cider_and_toastKamui KobayashiLewis HamiltonAdrian SutilFerrariRenault£29m
cynictheMark WebberFernando AlonsoSebastien BuemiMcLarenFerrari£2m
DefinitelyMaybe94Lewis HamiltonAdrian SutilNico HülkenbergMercedes GPFerrari£19m
fat_jezJenson ButtonNico RosbergKamui KobayashiRenaultRenault£0m
FBLewis HamiltonRobert KubicaNico HülkenbergRed BullFerrari£10m
fedupwithuseridsLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiForce IndiaFerrari£157m
frostythesnowmanMichael SchumacherLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiVirginFerrari£30m
FungusDBogeymanSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoJaime AlguersuariMcLarenFerrari£5m
genjiJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullCosworth£47m
GeoffPLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiRed BullCosworth£36m
gribbliLewis HamiltonNico HülkenbergKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£22m
james15howardSebastian VettelFernando AlonsoAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£2m
jenov2003Fernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiJaime AlguersuariForce IndiaMercedes-Benz£8m
jon_naisSebastian VettelNico RosbergAdrian SutilFerrariFerrari£0m
KekeTheKingFernando AlonsoRobert KubicaAdrian SutilRed BullFerrari£45m
M88KE CJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£3m
MajorDanbyLewis HamiltonRobert KubicaAdrian SutilFerrariFerrari£31m
MalcolmComleyC&GC&JFernando AlonsoJenson ButtonKamui KobayashiMercedes GPFerrari£3m
McZiderRedJenson ButtonFernando AlonsoVitantonio LiuzziRenaultFerrari£16m
MuddytalkerLewis HamiltonMark WebberSebastien BuemiRenaultCosworth£199m
Nialler11Nico RosbergFernando AlonsoKamui KobayashiMcLarenFerrari£81m
O_Danny_BoyLewis HamiltonFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullCosworth£36m
ramilas1Fernando AlonsoMark WebberAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£29m
SakariMark WebberLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiFerrariRenault£18m
ScanmanMichael SchumacherMark WebberKamui KobayashiFerrariCosworth£8m
Sectator_of_Mr_BiffoFernando AlonsoLewis HamiltonNico HülkenbergBMW SauberFerrari£113m
SiCoFernando AlonsoMark WebberAdrian SutilMcLarenFerrari£20m
slickskidRobert KubicaFernando AlonsoSebastien BuemiMcLarenMercedes-Benz£26m
snowyLewis HamiltonFelipe MassaNico RosbergForce IndiaFerrari£64m
sobrietyMark WebberLewis HamiltonNico RosbergRenaultFerrari£42m
SpeshalMichael SchumacherLewis HamiltonKamui KobayashiVirginFerrari£30m
Still_At_It_IllmaticLewis HamiltonVitaly PetrovNico HülkenbergMercedes GPFerrari£22m
stuartgtFernando AlonsoSebastian VettelNico HülkenbergMcLarenFerrari£5m
teabagyokelNico RosbergFernando AlonsoNico HülkenbergRed BullFerrari£22m


Reserve Driver Revenge
(Players who would have scored more points if their reserve had been one of their active drivers)

Chasz Petrov 109 vs. Alonso 103
cider_and_toast Kobayashi 72 vs. Sutil 73
frostythesnowman Kobayashi 72 vs. Schumacher 20
gribbli Kobayashi 72 vs. Hülkenberg 70
jenov2003 Alguersuari 103 vs. Kobayashi 72
Scanman Kobayashi 72 vs. Schumacher 20
snowy Rosberg 125 vs. Massa 89
sobriety Rosberg 125 vs. Webber 97
Speshal Kobayashi 72 vs. Schumacher 20

Share This